Young Associates Honor Roll 2013-2014


YOUNG ASSOCIATES

Mr. John Devin Arnold '11
Ms. Jennifer A. Baker '14
Mr. Zachary R. Barrett '13
Ms. Maura C. Belanger '14
Mr. Steven J. Belknap '14
Mr. Andrew J. Bernstein '14
Ms. Alea N. Bier '13
Mr. Zachary N. Birtsch '13
Mr. Chase A. Board '14
Ms. Allison M. Bonanno '14
Ms. Alston N. Brown '12
Mrs. April M. Byrd '06*
Ms. Bridget A. Carey '13
Mr. Steven A. Christopher '14
Mr. Charles D. Churchill '05
Mr. Matthew W. Churchill '07
Ms. Stephanie L. Clements '14
Ms. Katie L. Cloeter '14
Mr. William P. Coles V '14
Mr. Christopher W. Conover '13
Ms. Elizabeth L. Croshaw '14
Ms. Sarah C. D'Ascenzo '14
Mr. Patrick C. Downes '14
Mr. Dylan A. Doyle '13
Mr. Thomas A. Duffey '12
Mr. Thomas H. Emerson '14
Mr. Gregory E. Feldmann '14
Mr. John M. Finnegan III '14
Ms. Robyn T. French '14
Mr. Marcel L. Galiber II '14
Mr. Brayden J. Gerrie '13
Ms. Erin E. Gibson '14
Ms. Tessa L. Giordano '10*
Mrs. Laura B. Gwathmey '05*
Mr. Ethan J. Hafey '14
Ms. Karen L. Hagele '14
Ms. Colleen M. Hayes '13
Ms. Charla E. Henley '14
Ms. Devon F. Huddleston '14
Mr. Steven L. Huffman '14
Mr. Ronald M. Joseph '14
Ms. Maya D. Kantor '14
Ms. Katrina A. King '14
Mr. Kyle W. King '14
Mr. Drew H. Kratovil '14
Mr. Clayton B. Lacy '14
Ms. Julia E. Laffond '14
Mr. Drew C. Landgren '14
Mr. Joshua N. LaPorte '08
Mrs. Loren M. LaPorte '08
Ms. Serena M. Laughlin '12*
Mr. Patrick E. Leardo '06
Mr. Carl R. Leist '14
Mr. Clarke R. Lewis '14
Ms. Lisa R. Liebman '12
Mr. Evan J. Lombardi '14
Mrs. Jennifer L. Lucas '07
Mr. Matthew S. Lucas '08*
Mr. David P. Mason '12
Mr. Bradley Mattox '14
Ms. Kathryn N. McCaffery '14
Mr. Cameron M. McLaughlin '14
Ms. Siena D. McQuillan '14
Mr. Mark B. Mechak '14
Ms. Diana B. Miller '14
Ms. Kaylie M. Mims '14
Ms. Anna R. Moir '14
Ms. Caitlyn L. Moore '10
Mrs. Elizabeth L. Murray-Mason '11
Mr. Benjamin K. Murrow '05*
Mr. Jason M. Nadeau '07
Mrs. Kerry P. Nadeau '07*
Mr. Dalton S. Nicely '14
Ms. Lichele F. Pace '14
Mrs. Kelly R. Parry '12
Ms. Janey K. Peel '14
Mr. Stephan I. Pennix '14
Ms. Amy L. Petersen '10*
Ms. Leona Rainey '13
Mrs. Erin W. Reid '12
Ms. Samantha A. Reis '14
Mr. Paul W. Relkin '14
Mr. Justin D. Roberts '14
Ms. Andrea P. Rosenberg '14
Ms. Natesha C. Ross '14
Ms. Mary K. Sadler '14
Mr. Kayvon A. Sarmadi '11
Mr. Corey Schmidt '07*
Mr. Robert J. Settana '05
Mr. Adam E. Sexton '11*
Mr. David H. Shields '14
Ms. Jamie L. Sievers '14
Mr. Bradley P. Simmons '13
Mr. Adam M. Skaff '12
Ms. Sara E. Sloman '12
Ms. Victoria A. Smith '14
Mr. Gregory M. Snyder '14
Mrs. Kelly M. Strunk '05
Mr. Zackiye Tembi '06
Mr. Jason L. Turbyfill '05*
Ms. Chava Z. Urecki '13
Mr. Sean C. Walsh '14
Mr. Benjamin A. Weckstein '14
Mr. Benjamin B. White '11
Ms. Coral D. Wood '14


* Charter Members



 

 

Alumni Weekend